反馈
x 问题反馈
赛事录像:
时间 联赛 比赛对阵 直播频道
2018-10-16星期二
18:00 日职乙 德岛漩涡 VS 甲府风林
20:00 非洲杯 科摩罗 VS 摩洛哥
20:00 欧青U19 丹麦U19 VS 意大利U19
20:30 欧青U21外 马其顿U21 VS 直布罗陀U21
20:30 非洲杯 马拉维 VS 喀麦隆
21:00 非洲杯 斯威士兰 VS 埃及
22:00 国际友谊 德国U20 VS 瑞士U20
22:00 非洲杯 坦桑尼亚 VS 佛得角
22:00 欧国联 哈萨克斯坦 VS 安道尔
23:00 欧青U21外 马尔他U21 VS 塞浦路斯U21
23:00 欧青U21外 以色列U21 VS 科索沃U21
23:00 非洲杯 贝宁 VS 阿尔及利亚
23:00 非洲杯 尼日尔 VS 突尼斯
2018-10-17星期三
00:00 欧青U21外 芬兰U21 VS 立陶宛U21
00:00 欧青U21外 奥地利U21 VS 俄罗斯U21
00:00 欧青U21外 丹麦U21 VS 法罗群岛U21
00:00 欧国联 阿美尼亚 VS 马其顿
00:15 欧青U21外 德国U21 VS 爱尔兰U21
00:15 欧青U21外 挪威U21 VS 阿塞拜疆U21
00:30 欧青U21外 安道尔U21 VS 拉脱维亚U21
00:30 欧青U21外 荷兰U21 VS 乌克兰U21
00:30 欧青U21外 瑞典U21 VS 比利时U21
00:30 欧青U21外 苏格兰U21 VS 英格兰U21
00:30 欧青U21外 匈牙利U21 VS 土耳其U21
00:45 欧青U21外 法国U21 VS 斯洛文尼亚U21
01:00 德丙 哈雷斯彻 VS 罗斯托克
01:00 欧青U21外 卢森堡U21 VS 保加利亚U21
01:00 非洲杯 毛里塔尼亚 VS 安哥拉
02:00 国际友谊 巴西 VS 阿根廷
02:00 非洲杯 利比亚 VS 尼日利亚
02:00 欧青U21外 葡萄牙U21 VS 波黑U21
02:00 欧青U21外 罗马尼亚U21 VS 列支敦士登U21
02:30 欧青U21外 北爱尔兰U21 VS 斯洛伐克U21
02:45 欧国联 爱尔兰 VS 威尔士
02:45 欧国联 法国 VS 德国
02:45 欧国联 拉脱维亚 VS 格鲁吉亚
02:45 欧国联 挪威 VS 保加利亚
02:45 欧国联 斯洛文尼亚 VS 塞浦路斯
02:45 欧国联 乌克兰 VS 捷克
02:45 欧国联 直布罗陀 VS 列支敦士登
06:15 巴西乙 科里蒂巴 VS 阿拉戈亚诺体育队
06:30 巴拉甲 波特诺山丘 VS 自由队
07:30 国际友谊 美国 VS 秘鲁
08:30 巴西乙 巴西佩洛塔斯 VS 戈亚尼亚竞技
2018-10-18星期四
07:30 美职业 奥兰多城 VS 西雅图音速
07:30 美职业 华盛顿联 VS 多伦多FC
10:00 美职业 温哥华白帽 VS 肯萨斯竞技
2018-10-19星期五
02:45 法丙 艾夫兰治斯 VS 拉瓦勒
09:00 美职业 皇家盐湖城 VS 新英格兰革命
18:00 日职乙 金泽 VS 爱嫒FC
18:30 日职联 柏太阳神 VS 名古屋鲸八
23:00 俄超 安郅马哈奇卡拉 VS 莫斯科中央陆军
23:59 克亚甲 国际萨佩斯克 VS 里杰卡
2018-10-20星期六
00:00 拉脱超 列加斯 VS 瓦尔米耶拉
00:00 捷甲 波希米亚1905 VS 皮尔森
00:00 波兰超 皮亚斯特 VS 列治亚
00:30 德乙 德累斯顿 VS 奥厄
00:30 德乙 桑德豪森 VS 因戈尔施塔特
01:00 土超 加拉塔萨雷 VS 布尔萨体育
01:00 丹麦超 埃斯比约 VS 霍布罗
01:00 瑞典甲 诺尔比 VS 奥尔格里特
01:10 奥乙 奥地利克拉根福 VS 阿姆斯特顿
01:10 奥乙 奥地利卢斯特瑙 VS 奥地利维也纳青年队
01:30 俄超 莫斯科火车头 VS 罗斯托夫
02:00 法乙 阿雅克肖 VS 勒阿弗尔
02:00 法乙 奥兰斯 VS 瓦朗谢纳
02:00 法乙 FC巴黎 VS 沙托鲁
02:00 法乙 克莱蒙 VS 红星
02:00 法乙 梅斯 VS 尼奥特
02:00 法乙 南锡 VS 格勒诺布尔
02:00 法乙 欧塞尔 VS 贝兹尔
02:00 法乙 特鲁瓦 VS 索肖
02:00 瑞士甲 温特图尔 VS 瓦杜兹
02:30 比甲 布鲁日 VS 华斯兰德
02:30 波兰超 乔治罗尼亚 VS 沙斯辛
03:00 西乙 艾尔切 VS 马拉加
10:00 墨西联 阿特拿斯 VS 华拉古斯
13:00 日职联 仙台维加泰 VS 鸟栖沙岩
14:00 日职联 大阪钢巴 VS 横滨水手
15:00 日职联 湘南海洋 VS 札幌冈萨多
16:30 俄超 奥伦堡加索维克 VS 叶尼塞
18:00 日职联 川崎前锋 VS 神户胜利船
18:00 日职联 FC东京 VS 大阪樱花
18:30 土超 卡斯帕萨 VS 阿卡沙
19:00 德乙 比勒菲尔德 VS 菲尔特
19:00 德乙 海登海默 VS 马格德堡
19:00 德乙 基尔高士丁 VS 科隆
19:00 瑞典超 马尔默 VS 哈马比
19:00 俄超 乌拉尔 VS 苏维埃之翼
19:30 俄甲 莫斯科斯巴达B队 VS 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
19:45 斯伐超 泰拿华斯巴达 VS 塞尼察
20:30 奥乙 瓦克蒂罗尔B队 VS 卡芬堡
21:00 土超 伊斯坦堡普野社希尔 VS 开塞利体育
21:00 法乙 布雷斯特 VS 洛里昂
21:00 俄甲 沃罗涅日火炬 VS 坦波夫斯巴达
21:00 俄甲 希姆基 VS FK秋明
21:00 捷甲 奥洛莫茨 VS 兹林
21:30 俄超 乌法 VS 喀山鲁宾
21:30 挪超 莫尔德 VS 萨普斯堡
22:00 西乙 奥维多 VS 奥萨苏纳
22:00 瑞典超 达尔科德 VS 奥雷布洛
23:00 奥甲 哈特堡格 VS 维也纳快速
23:00 奥甲 LASK林茨 VS 阿尔塔奇
稍后更新更多比赛